It must be evidence which possesses "solid value." The Hilton testimony did not meet this standard. The Insurance Commissioner was not required to accept and give substantial weight to this kind of flimsy, conjectural and insubstantial evidence. In addition, the trial court's legal conclusion that "17~" was de u,inimus as a matter of law was erroneous in the context of the present case. A more appropriate analogy in federal anti-trust law is found in Section 7 18/ of the Clayton Act (15 U.S.C. § 18) ,~ and the case law I8T~ - That section provides, in pertinent part, that "[njo corporation engaged in commerce shall acquire, directly or indirectly, the whole or any part of the (Continued) PAGENO="0373" 367 which interprets it. In Bra Sho .v.